Schedule & Results, AA/A Seeded (Hamilton Huskies)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
ExSep 12 20195:30 PM-7:00 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomFlamborough SabresChedoke (Green)
SMA36Sep 20 20197:00 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SB72Sep 20 20198:00 PM-10:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Green)
SP68Sep 21 20193:00 PM-4:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Green)
SB79Sep 21 20193:00 PM-5:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam Red14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteChedoke (Red)
SA11Sep 21 20193:15 PM10 AA/A Major AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SP27Sep 22 20194:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
SB82Sep 22 20194:15 PM-6:15 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalChedoke (Green)
SA36Sep 22 20196:00 PM10 AA/A Major AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SB81Sep 25 20197:00 PM-9:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
ExSep 27 20197:30 PM-8:30 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCCambridge HawksChedoke (Green)
SB104Sep 28 20193:15 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
SMA54Sep 28 20194:30 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (B)
SMB47Sep 28 20194:45 PM-6:15 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteChedoke (Red)
SMP38Sep 28 20195:00 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
SM18Sep 28 20196:15 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueWave Sports Centre
SP90Sep 28 20197:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteLondon Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
SM113Sep 28 20197:15 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
SB84Sep 28 20197:30 PM-9:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteSarnia StingMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
ExSep 28 20198:30 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCCambridge HawksHespler Arena
SP83Sep 28 20198:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols (A)
SMA86Sep 29 201912:00 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SM80Sep 29 20191:30 PM-3:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
SMB53Sep 29 20192:00 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SB49Sep 29 20192:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SP61Sep 29 20192:30 PM-4:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueChedoke (Green)
SA42Sep 29 20193:00 PM10 AA/A Major AtomGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SM107Sep 29 20194:15 PM-6:15 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Green)
SMP82Sep 29 20196:15 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Tony's Pizza)
SB113Sep 29 20196:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedLondon Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Harvey's)
SB87Oct 05 201912:30 PM-2:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SA61Oct 05 20192:30 PM-3:45 PM10 AA/A Major AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenChedoke (Red)
SM51Oct 05 20193:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SMA58Oct 05 20194:00 PM-5:15 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
SMP69Oct 05 20195:15 PM-6:30 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeSarnia StingChedoke (Green)
SP59Oct 05 20195:15 PM-6:45 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedSarnia StingChedoke (Red)
SB59Oct 05 20196:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SP72Oct 05 20197:00 PM-8:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
SA86Oct 06 20191:15 PM10 AA/A Major AtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SP80Oct 06 20192:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
Oct 06 20192:00 PM-4:00 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SMB49Oct 06 20192:30 PM-4:00 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamLondon Jr Knights GreenChedoke (Red)
SMA42Oct 06 20193:00 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SMP61Oct 06 20194:00 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
SP84Oct 06 20194:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
SM41Oct 06 20197:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM172Oct 06 20197:15 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SB110Oct 06 20198:15 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteLondon Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
SB78Oct 09 20198:00 PM-10:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenChedoke (Red)
SP42Oct 11 20197:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
SM87Oct 12 201912:30 PM-2:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetStratford WarriorsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SA57Oct 12 20194:15 PM-5:30 PM10 AA/A Major AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SB71Oct 12 20194:15 PM-6:15 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
SMA61Oct 13 201911:30 AM-12:45 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenParkdale Arena
SP64Oct 13 201912:00 PM-1:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Red)
SB74Oct 13 20191:30 PM-3:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
Oct 13 20193:30 PM-5:30 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SM86Oct 13 20193:30 PM-5:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
SA26Oct 13 20194:15 PM10 AA/A Major AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
SMP6Oct 15 20197:30 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SA56Oct 16 20197:15 PM-8:30 PM10 AA/A Major AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
SB7Oct 16 20198:15 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SM101Oct 16 20198:30 PM-10:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
SMP68Oct 18 20196:45 PM-8:00 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
SMB45Oct 18 20197:30 PM-9:00 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueChedoke (Red)
SMA59Oct 19 201911:15 AM-12:30 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsParkdale Arena
SMP70Oct 19 20193:00 PM-4:15 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeLondon Jr Knights WhiteParkdale Arena
SP57Oct 19 20194:30 PM-6:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
SB13Oct 19 20194:45 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SP69Oct 19 20195:30 PM-7:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteSarnia StingParkdale Arena
SA69Oct 19 20195:45 PM10 AA/A Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
SM108Oct 19 20196:00 PM-8:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSarnia StingChedoke (Red)
SP26Oct 20 201910:30 AM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteGateway (2)
SMA60Oct 20 201911:30 AM-12:45 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteParkdale Arena
SB73Oct 20 201912:00 PM-2:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
SA60Oct 20 201912:45 PM-2:00 PM10 AA/A Major AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteParkdale Arena
SMB46Oct 20 20192:00 PM-3:30 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteChedoke (Red)
SM78Oct 20 20193:30 PM-5:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueChedoke (Red)
SM74Oct 20 20194:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
SA6Oct 22 20197:00 PM10 AA/A Major AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SP37Oct 23 20197:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SB80Oct 23 20197:30 PM-9:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
SM96Oct 23 20198:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SM119Oct 24 20198:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SMB25Oct 24 20198:00 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SMP72Oct 25 20196:45 PM-8:00 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalParkdale Arena
SP70Oct 25 20196:45 PM-8:15 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SP23Oct 26 201911:30 AM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Red)
SB85Oct 26 201912:30 PM-2:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SMA26Oct 26 201912:45 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
SM120Oct 26 20193:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
SMB104Oct 26 20194:15 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
Oct 26 20194:30 PM-6:30 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SMA56Oct 27 201911:30 AM-12:45 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
SMP65Oct 27 201912:45 PM-2:00 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
SP63Oct 27 20192:00 PM-3:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
SMB83Oct 27 20192:00 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SP21Oct 27 20192:15 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
SB40Oct 27 20194:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
SM192Oct 27 20195:45 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SM218Oct 27 20197:15 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SP40Oct 30 20197:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SP65Nov 01 20197:15 PM-8:45 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
SMB41Nov 01 20198:00 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
SMP66Nov 02 20194:15 PM-5:30 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SMB30Nov 02 20196:30 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SB76Nov 02 20197:30 PM-9:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedSarnia StingChedoke (Green)
SP43Nov 03 20192:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
SB18Nov 03 20193:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
SMP50Nov 03 20194:15 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
Nov 03 20194:30 PM-6:30 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SM59Nov 03 20198:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SP60Nov 05 20196:30 PM-8:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee Red12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteChedoke (Red)
SA62Nov 06 20196:15 PM-7:30 PM10 AA/A Major AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
SMA6Nov 06 20197:00 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SB6Nov 06 20198:15 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SM100Nov 06 20198:30 PM-10:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
SMP71Nov 08 20196:45 PM-8:00 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
SB83Nov 08 20197:30 PM-9:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
SMB43Nov 08 20197:30 PM-9:00 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
SB86Nov 09 201912:30 PM-2:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteStratford WarriorsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SMA57Nov 09 20193:00 PM-4:15 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SM169Nov 09 20193:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
SP91Nov 09 20194:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedLondon Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
SA54Nov 09 20194:00 PM10 AA/A Major AtomGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
SB66Nov 09 20198:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols (B)
SP58Nov 10 201912:00 PM-1:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
SMP105Nov 10 201912:45 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SB75Nov 10 20191:30 PM-3:30 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
SMB44Nov 10 20193:30 PM-5:00 PM13 AA/A Minor BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
SMA11Nov 10 20194:15 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
Nov 10 20195:00 PM-7:00 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SB77Nov 13 20197:45 PM-9:45 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalParkdale Arena
SM16Nov 14 20198:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
SMP67Nov 15 20196:45 PM-8:00 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeStratford WarriorsParkdale Arena
SP67Nov 15 20198:00 PM-9:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteStratford WarriorsParkdale Arena
SP71Nov 16 201912:30 PM-2:00 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SM82Nov 16 20192:30 PM-4:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteChedoke (Red)
SA58Nov 16 20194:15 PM-5:30 PM10 AA/A Major AtomStratford WarriorsParkdale Arena
SMA69Nov 16 20194:15 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
SM146Nov 16 20194:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
Nov 16 20195:45 PM-7:45 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SP52Nov 16 20196:30 PM12 AA/A Major Peewee RedGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols (B)
SB58Nov 16 20198:00 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SMA62Nov 17 201911:30 AM-12:45 PM9 AA/A Minor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
SA59Nov 17 201912:45 PM-2:00 PM10 AA/A Major AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsParkdale Arena
SMP44Nov 17 20191:00 PM11 AA/A Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SM38Nov 17 20194:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
SM84Nov 17 20196:00 PM-8:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenChedoke (Red)
SB101Nov 17 20198:15 PM14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
SM33Nov 21 20198:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SM105Nov 22 20197:30 PM-9:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleChedoke (Green)
SM85Nov 23 20193:00 PM-5:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetSarnia StingChedoke (Red)
SM110Nov 23 20195:00 PM-7:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
SM88Nov 24 20196:00 PM-8:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
SM109Nov 30 20192:30 PM-4:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
SM17Nov 30 20193:15 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
SM27Dec 01 20192:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SM81Dec 01 20196:00 PM-8:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleChedoke (Red)
Dec 08 20196:00 PM-8:00 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SM104Dec 13 20198:00 PM-10:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteChedoke (Red)
SM89Dec 14 20192:30 PM-4:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Red)
SM202Dec 15 20192:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
SM163Dec 15 20194:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetStratford WarriorsAllman
SM99Dec 20 20198:00 PM-10:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
SM142Dec 21 20195:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SM137Dec 21 20198:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
Dec 22 20194:30 PM-6:30 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SM77Dec 22 20195:00 PM-7:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
SM35Jan 04 20202:15 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
SM25Jan 04 20204:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
SM98Jan 05 20204:00 PM-6:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
Jan 05 20206:00 PM-8:00 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SM79Jan 05 20206:00 PM-8:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
SM2Jan 07 20208:30 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SM112Jan 10 20208:00 PM-10:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Red)
SM111Jan 11 202012:30 PM-2:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWaterloo WolvesMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
Jan 12 20204:30 PM-6:30 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SM83Jan 12 20206:00 PM-8:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
SM102Jan 15 20207:30 PM-9:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueChedoke (Green)
SM106Jan 17 20207:30 PM-9:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
SM92Jan 19 20203:00 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (A)
SM76Jan 19 20206:00 PM-8:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
SM103Jan 22 20208:30 PM-10:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteChedoke (Green)
SM11Jan 23 20208:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
SM97Jan 24 20207:30 PM-9:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Green)
SM54Jan 26 20204:00 PM15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
Jan 26 20206:00 PM-8:00 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
SM178Jan 26 20206:30 PM16/17 AA/A Major MidgetStratford WarriorsAllman
Jan 31 20208:00 PM-10:00 PM16/17 A Major Midget - NBCTBA Parkdale Arena
Printed from hamiltonhuskies.ca on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 1:32 AM