Schedule & Results (Hamilton Huskies)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
ExSep 29 201912:15 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedKitchener Jr. Rangers BlueActiva Sportsplex (Alumni)
ExSep 30 20196:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming Memorial Arena
ExOct 05 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteKitchener Jr. Rangers WhiteChedoke (Red)
ExOct 05 20192:45 PM-4:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteChedoke (Green)
ExOct 05 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedBurlington EaglesChedoke (Green)
ExOct 06 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
ExOct 06 201911:00 AMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteKitchener Jr. Rangers WhiteActiva Sportsplex (PJD)
ExOct 06 20197:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedFlamborough SabresCarlisle Community Centre
ExOct 11 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedWest Niagara Flying AcesParkdale Arena
ExOct 12 20199:15 AMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
PMB30Oct 18 20197:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
ExOct 19 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedKitchener Jr. Rangers WhiteMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMB33Oct 19 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
ECT1NH24Oct 20 201910:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueParkdale Arena
ECT2NH21Oct 20 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteBrantford 99ers 2Parkdale Arena
ExOct 20 20196:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC - Blue
SA6Oct 22 20197:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SP37Oct 23 20197:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedCambridge HawksMcIntosh
PMB15Oct 23 20197:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SB80Oct 23 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
PMM69Oct 23 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
SMM59Oct 23 20198:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SMB25Oct 24 20198:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SM119Oct 24 20198:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SMP72Oct 25 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalParkdale Arena
SP70Oct 25 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
ECP45Oct 25 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeKitchener Jr Rangers RedParkdale Arena
PMP117Oct 26 201910:00 AMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
SP23Oct 26 201911:30 AMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Red)
ExOct 26 201911:45 AM-1:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteWest Niagara Flying AcesParkdale Arena
SB85Oct 26 201912:30 PM-2:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
ECT2NH3Oct 26 201912:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackBrantford 99ers 2Gretzky Center (#3)
SMA26Oct 26 201912:45 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
ECT1NH17Oct 26 20191:15 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedCambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
PMM93Oct 26 20192:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
ECMA15Oct 26 20192:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PMB57Oct 26 20192:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
SMM61Oct 26 20193:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
MBMD44Oct 26 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedKitchener Jr Rangers RedParkdale Arena
PB132Oct 26 20194:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SMB104Oct 26 20194:15 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
MBMD90Oct 26 20195:45 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
PP38Oct 26 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
ECT1NH22Oct 27 201910:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice RedWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SMA56Oct 27 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
SMP65Oct 27 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
PMP132Oct 27 20191:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SMB83Oct 27 20192:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SP63Oct 27 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
SP21Oct 27 20192:15 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
PP62Oct 27 20192:15 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
ECP48Oct 27 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeBurlington Bulldogs RedParkdale Arena
SB40Oct 27 20194:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
PB148Oct 27 20194:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
ExOct 27 20194:45 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteWaterloo WolvesAlbert McCormick Arena
SMM68Oct 27 20195:45 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
MBMD35Oct 27 20197:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SM218Oct 27 20197:15 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SMNC20Oct 27 20198:30 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
PMA47Oct 30 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
SP40Oct 30 20197:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteCambridge HawksMcIntosh
PA47Oct 30 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
ECP80Oct 30 20197:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeSt. Catharines HurricanesGatecliff
SB104Oct 31 20197:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
SP65Nov 01 20197:15 PM-8:45 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
SMB41Nov 01 20197:30 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
PB39Nov 01 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
SM92Nov 01 20198:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
ExNov 02 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington BulldogsParkdale Arena
ECT2NH23Nov 02 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteKitchener Jr Rangers BlueMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMP35Nov 02 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Red)
ECT2NH16Nov 02 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackKitchener Jr Rangers WhiteMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMM66Nov 02 20192:45 PM-4:45 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Red)
PMA36Nov 02 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomLambton Jr StingParkdale Arena
SMP66Nov 02 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
PB36Nov 02 20195:00 PM-7:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamLambton Jr StingChedoke (Red)
ECT1NH25Nov 02 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedKitchener Jr Rangers RedParkdale Arena
PA33Nov 02 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
SMNC24Nov 02 20196:30 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetCambridge HawksHespeler (2)
SMB30Nov 02 20196:30 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SB76Nov 02 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedSarnia StingChedoke (Green)
MBMD21Nov 02 20198:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedBurlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
ECMA72Nov 03 201910:45 AM-12:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers RedParkdale Arena
PA44Nov 03 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
ExNov 03 201912:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington BulldogsAldershot Arena
ECP46Nov 03 20191:15 PM-2:45 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeKitchener Jr Rangers BlueParkdale Arena
SP43Nov 03 20192:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
SB18Nov 03 20193:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
MBMD42Nov 03 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedWest London HawksParkdale Arena
SMP50Nov 03 20194:15 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SMNC36Nov 03 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetWest London HawksChedoke (Red)
SM59Nov 03 20198:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SP60Nov 05 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee Red12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteChedoke (Red)
ECP4Nov 05 20196:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PP26Nov 05 20197:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SA62Nov 06 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
SMA6Nov 06 20197:00 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SB6Nov 06 20198:15 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMM73Nov 06 20198:15 PM-10:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
SM100Nov 06 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
SMP71Nov 08 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
SMB43Nov 08 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
SB83Nov 08 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
MBMD53Nov 08 20198:15 PM-9:45 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteKitchener Jr Rangers RedParkdale Arena
SB86Nov 09 201912:30 PM-2:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteStratford WarriorsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMM75Nov 09 20192:45 PM-4:45 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesChedoke (Red)
SMA57Nov 09 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SMM80Nov 09 20193:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
SA54Nov 09 20194:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
SP91Nov 09 20194:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedLondon Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
ECMA64Nov 09 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SB66Nov 09 20194:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (B)
PMB132Nov 09 20195:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP43Nov 09 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
ECP100Nov 09 20196:15 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeWaterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
SMNC9Nov 09 20197:30 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Blue)
MBMD16Nov 09 20197:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteBrantford 99ers WhiteGretzky Center (#2)
ECT2NH24Nov 10 201910:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteKitchener Jr Rangers WhiteParkdale Arena
ECT2NH17Nov 10 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackKitchener Jr Rangers BlueParkdale Arena
PP57Nov 10 201912:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersZurich
SP58Nov 10 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
EMN32Nov 10 201912:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington LionsAldershot
SMP105Nov 10 201912:45 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ECT1NH21Nov 10 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedWoodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueParkdale Arena
SB75Nov 10 20191:30 PM-3:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
EMN52Nov 10 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
ECMA62Nov 10 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers BlueParkdale Arena
SMB44Nov 10 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
SMNC33Nov 10 20194:15 PM-6:15 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
SMA11Nov 10 20196:30 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueWave Sports Centre
PMM134Nov 11 20198:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PP42Nov 13 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
ECP17Nov 13 20197:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeBurlington Bulldogs RedMainway (B)
SB77Nov 13 20197:45 PM-9:45 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalParkdale Arena
SM16Nov 14 20198:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PB30Nov 14 20198:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SMP67Nov 15 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeStratford WarriorsParkdale Arena
SP67Nov 15 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteStratford WarriorsParkdale Arena
SP71Nov 16 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMP45Nov 16 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PB101Nov 16 20191:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PP126Nov 16 20191:45 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
SMM89Nov 16 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteChedoke (Red)
PMA39Nov 16 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
PMM46Nov 16 20193:05 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMB178Nov 16 20194:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
SA58Nov 16 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomStratford WarriorsParkdale Arena
SMA69Nov 16 20194:15 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
SM146Nov 16 20194:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
SMNC34Nov 16 20195:45 PM-7:45 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetCambridge HawksParkdale Arena
PA37Nov 16 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
SP52Nov 16 20196:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols (B)
SB58Nov 16 20198:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
EMN43Nov 17 201910:15 AM-11:15 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice Red7 MD Minor Novice WhiteParkdale Arena
SMA62Nov 17 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
PA62Nov 17 201912:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PMP47Nov 17 201912:15 PM-1:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
SA59Nov 17 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsParkdale Arena
SMP44Nov 17 20191:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksPreston Aud
PB163Nov 17 20191:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMB101Nov 17 20191:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMM1Nov 17 20193:30 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
ECP41Nov 17 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeWaterloo Wolves WhiteParkdale Arena
MBMD4Nov 17 20193:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMA87Nov 17 20194:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
MBMD50Nov 17 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteWest London HawksParkdale Arena
SMM95Nov 17 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenChedoke (Red)
SB101Nov 17 20198:15 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
SMM98Nov 21 20198:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
PMM78Nov 22 20197:15 PM-9:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetSun County PanthersSouthwood (Red)
SM105Nov 22 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleChedoke (Green)
PMM58Nov 23 20198:15 AMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsSouthwood (Red)
EMN45Nov 23 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
PMA163Nov 23 20191:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP101Nov 23 20191:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PP34Nov 23 20191:15 PM-2:45 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeSun County PanthersChedoke (Red)
ECMA38Nov 23 20192:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SMM103Nov 23 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetSarnia StingChedoke (Red)
SM110Nov 23 20195:00 PM-7:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
PMP178Nov 23 20196:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMM120Nov 23 20196:15 PM-8:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingSouthwood (Red)
MBMD160Nov 23 20196:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteNorth London Nationals BlueCarling (B)
PMB34Nov 23 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamSun County PanthersChedoke (Green)
ECMA57Nov 24 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
PMA178Nov 24 201911:00 AMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA132Nov 24 201912:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
EMN58Nov 24 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueParkdale Arena
PMB42Nov 24 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PP148Nov 24 20193:15 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
EMN22Nov 24 20193:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
PMP163Nov 24 20193:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA101Nov 24 20195:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PB87Nov 24 20195:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SMM109Nov 24 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PA148Nov 24 20196:15 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
MBMD43Nov 24 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedWaterloo Wolves BlackParkdale Arena
MBMD33Nov 24 20197:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteCambridge HawksPreston Aud
PMM13Nov 26 20198:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
ECP49Nov 27 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
PB77Nov 29 20198:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
MBMD54Nov 29 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteKitchener Jr Rangers BlueParkdale Arena
ECMA19Nov 30 20191:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
PA163Nov 30 20191:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP33Nov 30 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
ECT2NH7Nov 30 20192:15 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
ECT2NH18Nov 30 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackSt. Catharines HurricanesMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PB57Nov 30 20192:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersPERC
SM109Nov 30 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
PMA45Nov 30 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersParkdale Arena
SMM114Nov 30 20193:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
PA178Nov 30 20196:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
ECP90Nov 30 20196:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
PP40Nov 30 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Red)
SMNC85Nov 30 20197:30 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetWest London HawksBostwick (B)
MBMD14Nov 30 20197:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedBrantford 99ers WhiteGretzky Center (#2)
PMB35Nov 30 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Green)
ECMA58Dec 01 201910:45 AM-12:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBurlington BulldogsParkdale Arena
ECT2NH40Dec 01 201912:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteSt. Catharines HurricanesGatecliff
MBMD49Dec 01 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteNorth London NationalsParkdale Arena
ECT1NH8Dec 01 20191:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedBurlington BulldogsAldershot
PA101Dec 01 20191:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMP36Dec 01 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeLambton Jr StingChedoke (Red)
SM27Dec 01 20193:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
EMN12Dec 01 20193:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
PP87Dec 01 20194:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SMNC5Dec 01 20194:30 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Blue)
MBMD41Dec 01 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedNorth London NationalsParkdale Arena
SMM119Dec 01 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleChedoke (Red)
ECP47Dec 01 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeBurlington Bulldogs WhiteParkdale Arena
PB10Dec 03 20198:15 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMM102Dec 04 20198:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMP37Dec 07 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
ECT2NH12Dec 07 20192:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteCambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
PMM151Dec 07 20193:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
MBMD78Dec 07 20194:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedWaterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
EMN50Dec 08 201910:30 AM-11:30 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice Red7 MD Minor Novice WhiteParkdale Arena
MBMD46Dec 08 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedLondon Bandits BlackParkdale Arena
ECT2NH34Dec 08 201912:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackKitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
PMM71Dec 08 20191:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA148Dec 08 20193:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
ECT1NH13Dec 08 20193:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
PA87Dec 08 20194:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
SM104Dec 13 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteChedoke (Red)
SMNC53Dec 13 20198:00 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
ECP36Dec 13 20198:15 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECT2NH20Dec 14 201910:00 AM-11:15 AMMD8 MD Major Novice Black8 MD Major Novice WhiteParkdale Arena
EMN51Dec 14 201911:15 AM-12:15 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington LionsParkdale Arena
EMN4Dec 14 201911:30 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMP39Dec 14 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
ECT1NH2Dec 14 20191:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedBrantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
SMM133Dec 14 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Red)
PMA37Dec 14 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsParkdale Arena
ECMA63Dec 14 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers RedParkdale Arena
PP39Dec 14 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
MBMD89Dec 14 20195:45 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
PMB77Dec 14 20196:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PA41Dec 14 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomCambridge HawksMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
MBMD26Dec 14 20196:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
SMNC81Dec 14 20196:30 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetWest London HawksBostwick (B)
PB48Dec 14 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
EMN42Dec 15 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteParkdale Arena
ECMA65Dec 15 201912:15 PM-1:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers BlueParkdale Arena
PP132Dec 15 20191:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SM202Dec 15 20192:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
MBMD52Dec 15 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteWaterloo Wolves BlackParkdale Arena
SMM136Dec 15 20193:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetStratford WarriorsAllman
PMA26Dec 15 20194:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
ECT2NH10Dec 15 20194:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
PB91Dec 15 20195:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP62Dec 15 20196:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersDufferin
PA15Dec 18 20197:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PP47Dec 18 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
PMM74Dec 18 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
PB44Dec 20 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
SM99Dec 20 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
MBMD51Dec 20 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteWaterloo Wolves WhiteParkdale Arena
ECMA17Dec 21 201912:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
ECT2NH36Dec 21 201912:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackSt. Catharines HurricanesGatecliff
PMP41Dec 21 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
ECT1NH40Dec 21 20192:15 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedWoodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueSouthwood (Red)
PMA44Dec 21 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
ECT2NH4Dec 21 20193:45 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteBrantford 99ers 2Gretzky Center (#3)
ECP42Dec 21 20194:15 PM-5:45 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeWaterloo Wolves BlackParkdale Arena
PP46Dec 21 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
SMM146Dec 21 20195:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SMNC43Dec 21 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetCambridge HawksParkdale Arena
PA43Dec 21 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMB45Dec 21 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
SM137Dec 21 20198:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
ECT2NH22Dec 22 201910:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteParkdale Arena
ECT2NH19Dec 22 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackBrantford 99ers 2Parkdale Arena
PA80Dec 22 201912:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
EMN48Dec 22 201912:45 PM-1:45 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueParkdale Arena
PMA10Dec 22 20191:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP87Dec 22 20191:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB41Dec 22 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
ECMA70Dec 22 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
MBMD161Dec 22 20192:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedNorth London Nationals BlueCarling (B)
PB47Dec 22 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
EMN25Dec 22 20193:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
SMM150Dec 22 20195:00 PM-7:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
MBMD5Dec 22 20195:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
SMNC37Dec 22 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
ECP26Dec 22 20197:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
ECMA28Jan 03 20207:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBurlington BulldogsCentral
PB43Jan 03 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
ECT2NH25Jan 04 202012:45 PM-2:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteSt. Catharines HurricanesMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
ECT2NH11Jan 04 20201:15 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackCambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
PMA48Jan 04 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersParkdale Arena
SMM155Jan 04 20203:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
PP35Jan 04 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Red)
PMM125Jan 04 20206:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA45Jan 04 20206:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
ECT1NH23Jan 05 202010:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice RedBrantford 99ers 1Parkdale Arena
ECMA78Jan 05 202010:30 AMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
EMN11Jan 05 20203:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SM98Jan 05 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PMB91Jan 05 20205:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
SMM160Jan 05 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
SMNC39Jan 05 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
PMM177Jan 06 20208:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB15Jan 06 20208:15 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMA30Jan 07 20207:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP15Jan 07 20207:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SMM161Jan 07 20208:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SMNC45Jan 08 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetCambridge HawksParkdale Arena
PA42Jan 10 20206:30 PM-7:45 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PMP10Jan 10 20207:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PB46Jan 10 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamCambridge HawksChedoke (Green)
SM112Jan 10 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Red)
EMN41Jan 11 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington LionsParkdale Arena
SM111Jan 11 202012:30 PM-2:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWaterloo WolvesMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMP43Jan 11 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PB62Jan 11 20202:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersPERC
PMM81Jan 11 20202:45 PM-4:45 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PMA33Jan 11 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SMNC58Jan 11 20203:00 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PP44Jan 11 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
PA46Jan 11 20206:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomCambridge HawksMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMB46Jan 11 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamCambridge HawksChedoke (Green)
EMN54Jan 12 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteParkdale Arena
PMA77Jan 12 20202:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMB80Jan 12 20203:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SM74Jan 12 20204:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
SMNC38Jan 12 20204:30 PM-6:30 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetWest London HawksParkdale Arena
PMM108Jan 12 20205:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SMM170Jan 12 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
PP30Jan 14 20207:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM102Jan 15 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueChedoke (Green)
PMP80Jan 17 20207:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SM106Jan 17 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
PMM178Jan 17 20208:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB80Jan 17 20208:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
ECMA3Jan 18 20201:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMM67Jan 18 20202:45 PM-4:45 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
PP37Jan 18 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
PB37Jan 18 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Green)
ECMA71Jan 19 202012:00 PM-1:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
PP80Jan 19 202012:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SMM180Jan 19 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
SMNC44Jan 22 20207:45 PM-9:45 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
SMM182Jan 23 20208:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
SM97Jan 24 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Green)
EMN9Jan 25 202011:30 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMP48Jan 25 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PMA46Jan 25 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksParkdale Arena
PP48Jan 25 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PA48Jan 25 20206:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMB47Jan 25 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
PA91Jan 26 202011:30 AMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
EMN36Jan 26 202012:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington LionsAldershot
ECMA94Jan 26 202012:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
PMA15Jan 26 20201:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
EMN26Jan 26 20203:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
PP91Jan 26 20204:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SMM188Jan 26 20204:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
PMP30Jan 26 20206:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM178Jan 26 20206:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetStratford WarriorsAllman
SMNC28Jan 26 20208:30 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
PMP15Jan 31 20207:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
EMN10Feb 01 202011:30 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMP44Feb 01 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
PMA80Feb 01 20201:30 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PMB43Feb 01 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
EMN60Feb 02 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice White7 MD Minor Novice RedParkdale Arena
PMA62Feb 02 202012:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersZurich
ECMA22Feb 02 20206:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBurlington BulldogsNelson
SMNC42Feb 04 20208:15 PM-10:15 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
PMP46Feb 08 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
PMA41Feb 08 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksParkdale Arena
ECMA68Feb 08 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers BlueParkdale Arena
PMB48Feb 08 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
ECMA61Feb 09 202011:00 AM-12:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomCambridge HawksParkdale Arena
PMP91Feb 09 202012:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA91Feb 09 20201:30 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB117Feb 09 20203:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
EMN30Feb 09 20203:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
SMNC40Feb 09 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A16/17 A/MD Major MidgetWest London HawksParkdale Arena
EMN47Feb 15 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington LionsParkdale Arena
EMN53Feb 15 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueParkdale Arena
ECMA123Feb 15 20202:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECMA59Feb 16 202011:00 AM-12:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
EMN17Feb 16 20203:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
ECMA51Feb 22 20202:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECMA67Feb 23 202010:45 AM-12:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers RedParkdale Arena
EMN49Feb 23 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
EMN31Feb 23 202012:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington LionsAldershot
EMN5Feb 29 202011:30 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
EMN46Mar 01 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteParkdale Arena
ECMA126Mar 07 20202:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
EMN56Mar 08 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice White7 MD Minor Novice RedParkdale Arena
ECMA49Mar 14 20202:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomCambridge HawksMcIntosh
EMN59Mar 15 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteParkdale Arena
EMN37Mar 15 202012:00 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington LionsAldershot
ECMA99Mar 15 20204:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
EMN55Mar 21 202010:15 AM-11:15 AMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington LionsParkdale Arena
ECMA86Mar 21 20204:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
ECMA56Mar 22 202011:00 AM-12:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomBurlington BulldogsParkdale Arena
EMN20Mar 22 20203:30 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
ECMA66Mar 28 202010:15 AM-11:30 AMMD9 MD Minor AtomBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
EMN44Mar 28 202011:45 AM-12:45 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueParkdale Arena
ECMA69Mar 29 202011:00 AM-12:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomCambridge HawksParkdale Arena
EMN57Mar 29 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMMD7 MD Minor Novice WhiteBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Huskies on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Huskies on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonhuskies.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 2:49 PM