Schedule & Results (Hamilton Huskies)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
ExAug 19 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersMorgan Firestone Arena - 00 Olympic
ExAug 23 20196:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomBrantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Sports Centre #4
ExAug 23 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomBurlington Jr. CougarsMorgan Firestone Arena - :30
ExAug 23 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedCambridge HawksMorgan Firestone Arena - :30
Aug 24 201911:30 AMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBuffalo Jr. SabresHarbor Center
ExAug 24 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetCambridge HawksMorgan Firestone Arena - 00 Olympic
ExAug 24 20192:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedWaterloo WolvesRIM Park - Optomist
Aug 24 20194:45 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBuffalo Jr. SabresHarbor Center
ExAug 25 20199:00 AM-10:30 AMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBrantford 99ersMorgan Firestone Arena - 00 Olympic
ExAug 25 20199:30 AM-10:30 AMAAA10 AAA Major AtomBrantford 99ersMorgan Firestone Arena - :30
ExAug 25 201910:30 AM-12:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomBrantford 99ersMorgan Firestone Arena - :30
ExAug 25 20191:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamCambridge HawksHespler Arena
ExAug 25 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersMorgan Firestone Arena - 00 Olympic
ExAug 25 20194:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBrantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Sports Centre #3
ExAug 26 20196:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetCambridge HawksCambridge Sports Park
ExAug 26 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBurlington Jr. CougarsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
ExAug 27 20195:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksHespler Arena
ExAug 28 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedWaterloo WolvesMorgan Firestone Arena - :30
ExAug 29 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksMorgan Firestone Arena - :30
ExAug 29 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamCambridge HawksMorgan Firestone Arena - :30
ExAug 30 20196:30 PM-7:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
ExSep 04 20195:45 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsCambridge Sports Park
PMB26Sep 06 20197:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
ExSep 06 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PMA34Sep 07 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomSun County PanthersParkdale Arena
ExSep 07 20191:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Sports Centre #3
PA34Sep 07 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomSun County PanthersChedoke (Green)
PP45Sep 07 20192:45 PM-4:15 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PB45Sep 07 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
PMP38Sep 07 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesChedoke (Red)
ExSep 07 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeOakville RangersChedoke (Green)
ExSep 08 201912:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park - Lions
PMA126Sep 08 201912:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA36Sep 08 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomLambton Jr StingChedoke (Green)
PMB36Sep 08 20191:45 PM-3:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamLambton Jr StingChedoke (Green)
PP10Sep 08 20193:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
ExSep 09 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedGlancaster BombersChedoke (Red)
ExSep 10 20197:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeOakville RangersJoshua Creek Arenas (Red)
ExSep 11 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeGlancaster BombersChedoke (Red)
ExSep 11 20198:30 PM-9:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteBrantford 99'ers White Parkdale Arena
PMM77Sep 13 20197:15 PM-9:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
SP66Sep 13 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
PB178Sep 13 20198:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresEssex (Shaheen)
PB34Sep 14 201910:30 AM-12:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP41Sep 14 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeCambridge HawksChedoke (Green)
SMP11Sep 14 20191:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
SB41Sep 14 20191:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
PMB38Sep 14 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesChedoke (Green)
SP62Sep 14 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedStratford WarriorsChedoke (Green)
SMB48Sep 14 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamSarnia StingChedoke (Green)
PMM83Sep 14 20197:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PB117Sep 14 20197:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex (Libro)
PB35Sep 15 20199:30 AM-11:30 AMAAA14 AAA Major BantamLondon Jr KnightsEssex (Shaheen)
SB45Sep 15 20192:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedCambridge HawksPreston Aud
PMB87Sep 15 20192:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SP77Sep 15 20192:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteKitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Cardillo)
SB65Sep 15 20193:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
SMB94Sep 15 20193:30 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
SM65Sep 15 20195:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
ExSep 16 20197:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteBrantford 99ersBrantford Civic Centre
SMA36Sep 20 20197:00 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomCambridge HawksMcIntosh
PA30Sep 20 20197:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SB72Sep 20 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Green)
PMM144Sep 20 20198:30 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Optimists)
PB26Sep 20 20198:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMM80Sep 21 201910:30 AMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB163Sep 21 201911:30 AMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamSun County PanthersKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMP34Sep 21 201912:15 PM-1:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeSun County PanthersChedoke (Red)
PMA42Sep 21 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
PP33Sep 21 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PA39Sep 21 20191:45 PM-3:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
SB79Sep 21 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam Red14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteChedoke (Red)
SP68Sep 21 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Green)
SA11Sep 21 20193:15 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
PB38Sep 21 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesChedoke (Green)
PMB40Sep 21 20197:15 PM-8:45 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM192Sep 21 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Optimists)
PMM68Sep 22 201910:00 AM-12:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB148Sep 22 201912:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamLondon Jr KnightsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMA43Sep 22 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SP27Sep 22 20194:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
PMP57Sep 22 20194:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersDufferin
PMB37Sep 22 20194:15 PM-5:45 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
SB82Sep 22 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalChedoke (Green)
SA36Sep 22 20196:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
ExSep 23 20198:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersBrantford Civic Centre
PA10Sep 25 20197:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SB81Sep 25 20197:00 PM-9:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMB10Sep 25 20197:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PB42Sep 25 20197:45 PM-9:45 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
PMM76Sep 28 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
PP163Sep 28 20192:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
SB104Sep 28 20193:15 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
SMA54Sep 28 20194:30 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (B)
SMP38Sep 28 20195:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
SMB47Sep 28 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteChedoke (Red)
PA38Sep 28 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
SM18Sep 28 20196:15 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueWave Sports Centre
PMP40Sep 28 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Red)
SP90Sep 28 20197:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteLondon Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
PP178Sep 28 20197:15 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
SM113Sep 28 20197:15 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols (C)
SB84Sep 28 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteSarnia StingMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
SP83Sep 28 20198:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols (A)
PMB44Sep 29 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
SMA86Sep 29 201912:00 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
PMA132Sep 29 201912:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA126Sep 29 201912:15 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB40Sep 29 201912:30 PM-2:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Green)
SM80Sep 29 20191:30 PM-3:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
SMB53Sep 29 20192:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SP61Sep 29 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueChedoke (Green)
SB49Sep 29 20192:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SA42Sep 29 20193:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
PP101Sep 29 20193:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
SM107Sep 29 20194:15 PM-6:15 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Green)
PMP148Sep 29 20194:45 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Tony's Pizza)
PMM24Sep 29 20196:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SMP82Sep 29 20196:15 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (Tony's Pizza)
SB113Sep 29 20196:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedLondon Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (Harvey's)
PMP77Oct 04 20197:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
Oct 04 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
PMM79Oct 04 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Red)
ExOct 05 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteTBA Chedoke (Red)
SB87Oct 05 201912:30 PM-2:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMP42Oct 05 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PA40Oct 05 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Green)
SA61Oct 05 20192:30 PM-3:45 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenChedoke (Red)
ExOct 05 20192:45 PM-4:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackTBA Chedoke (Green)
SM51Oct 05 20193:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
ExOct 05 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedTBA Chedoke (Green)
SMA58Oct 05 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
SMB83Oct 05 20194:15 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SP59Oct 05 20195:15 PM-6:45 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedSarnia StingChedoke (Red)
SMP69Oct 05 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeSarnia StingChedoke (Green)
SB59Oct 05 20196:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
PMA40Oct 05 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Green)
SP72Oct 05 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PA77Oct 06 201910:45 AMAAA10 AAA Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
PMA57Oct 06 201912:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersZurich
Oct 06 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
SA86Oct 06 20191:15 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
Oct 06 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
SP80Oct 06 20192:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SMB49Oct 06 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamLondon Jr Knights GreenChedoke (Red)
SMA42Oct 06 20193:00 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
Oct 06 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
PB41Oct 06 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
SMP61Oct 06 20194:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
SP84Oct 06 20194:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
Oct 06 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
SM172Oct 06 20197:15 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SB110Oct 06 20198:15 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteLondon Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair (HanStone)
SM41Oct 06 20198:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SB78Oct 09 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenChedoke (Red)
PP77Oct 11 20197:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PB33Oct 11 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
SP42Oct 11 20197:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
PMM72Oct 11 20197:45 PM-9:45 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
PMB62Oct 11 20198:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
SM87Oct 12 201912:30 PM-2:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetStratford WarriorsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
ExOct 12 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBuffalo Jr. SabresChedoke (Red)
PP36Oct 12 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeLambton Jr StingChedoke (Red)
PMA35Oct 12 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomLondon Jr KnightsParkdale Arena
SA57Oct 12 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SB71Oct 12 20194:15 PM-6:15 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
Oct 12 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
PA35Oct 12 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomLondon Jr KnightsMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
Oct 12 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
PMB39Oct 12 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
SMA61Oct 13 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenParkdale Arena
SP64Oct 13 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Red)
Oct 13 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PA26Oct 13 20191:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SB74Oct 13 20191:30 PM-3:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
Oct 13 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
Oct 13 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
SA26Oct 13 20194:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
SM86Oct 13 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
SMP6Oct 15 20197:30 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SA56Oct 16 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
PMM70Oct 16 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
SB7Oct 16 20198:15 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SM101Oct 16 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
SMP68Oct 18 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
PMB30Oct 18 20197:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SMB45Oct 18 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueChedoke (Red)
SB77Oct 18 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalChedoke (Green)
Oct 19 201910:00 AM-11:15 AMMD8 MD Major Novice RedTBA Parkdale Arena
SMA59Oct 19 201911:15 AM-12:30 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsParkdale Arena
Oct 19 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
Oct 19 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SMP70Oct 19 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeLondon Jr Knights WhiteParkdale Arena
PMA38Oct 19 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesParkdale Arena
SP57Oct 19 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
SB13Oct 19 20194:45 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueWave Sports Centre
SP69Oct 19 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteSarnia StingParkdale Arena
SA69Oct 19 20195:45 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
SM108Oct 19 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSarnia StingChedoke (Red)
PMB33Oct 19 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
SP26Oct 20 201910:30 AMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteGateway (2)
SMA60Oct 20 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteParkdale Arena
SB73Oct 20 201912:00 PM-2:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
SA60Oct 20 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteParkdale Arena
SMB46Oct 20 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteChedoke (Red)
PA57Oct 20 20192:15 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
Oct 20 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
SM78Oct 20 20193:30 PM-5:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueChedoke (Red)
SM74Oct 20 20194:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
Oct 20 20195:00 PM-7:00 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
PMP26Oct 20 20196:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SA6Oct 22 20196:30 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMB15Oct 23 20197:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SP37Oct 23 20197:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SB80Oct 23 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
SM96Oct 23 20198:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM69Oct 23 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
SM119Oct 24 20198:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SMB25Oct 24 20198:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SP70Oct 25 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SMP72Oct 25 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalParkdale Arena
Oct 25 20198:15 PM-9:45 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
PMP117Oct 26 201910:00 AMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
SP23Oct 26 201911:30 AMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Red)
SB85Oct 26 201912:30 PM-2:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SMA26Oct 26 201912:45 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
PMM93Oct 26 20192:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
PMB57Oct 26 20192:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
Oct 26 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
PB132Oct 26 20194:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SMB104Oct 26 20194:15 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SM120Oct 26 20194:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
Oct 26 20194:45 PM-6:15 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
PP38Oct 26 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesParkdale Arena
Oct 27 201910:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice RedTBA Parkdale Arena
SMA56Oct 27 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
SMP65Oct 27 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsParkdale Arena
SP63Oct 27 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
PP62Oct 27 20192:15 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
SP21Oct 27 20192:15 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
PMP132Oct 27 20193:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Oct 27 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
SB40Oct 27 20194:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
PB148Oct 27 20194:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
SM192Oct 27 20195:45 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SM218Oct 27 20197:15 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
PMA47Oct 30 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomBrantford 99ersParkdale Arena
SP40Oct 30 20197:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteCambridge HawksMcIntosh
PA47Oct 30 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
SP65Nov 01 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PB39Nov 01 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
SMB41Nov 01 20198:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
Nov 02 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMP35Nov 02 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Red)
Nov 02 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMM66Nov 02 20192:45 PM-4:45 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Red)
PMA36Nov 02 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomLambton Jr StingParkdale Arena
SMP66Nov 02 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
PB36Nov 02 20195:00 PM-7:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamLambton Jr StingChedoke (Red)
PA33Nov 02 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
SMB30Nov 02 20196:30 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SB76Nov 02 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedSarnia StingChedoke (Green)
PA44Nov 03 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
Nov 03 20191:15 PM-2:45 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
SP43Nov 03 20192:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (B)
SB18Nov 03 20193:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
Nov 03 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
SMP50Nov 03 20194:15 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
Nov 03 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
SM59Nov 03 20198:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP26Nov 05 20197:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SA62Nov 06 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
SMA6Nov 06 20197:00 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMM73Nov 06 20198:15 PM-10:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
SB6Nov 06 20198:15 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SM100Nov 06 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
SMP71Nov 08 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
SMB43Nov 08 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
SB83Nov 08 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
Nov 08 20198:15 PM-9:45 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
SB86Nov 09 201912:30 PM-2:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteStratford WarriorsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMM75Nov 09 20192:45 PM-4:45 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesChedoke (Red)
SMA57Nov 09 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
SM169Nov 09 20193:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
SA54Nov 09 20194:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
SP91Nov 09 20194:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedLondon Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
PMB132Nov 09 20195:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP43Nov 09 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
Nov 09 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedTBA Parkdale Arena
SB66Nov 09 20198:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols (B)
Nov 10 201910:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
Nov 10 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackTBA Parkdale Arena
SP58Nov 10 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
PP57Nov 10 201912:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersZurich
SMP105Nov 10 201912:45 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SB75Nov 10 20191:30 PM-3:30 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam RedKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
SMB44Nov 10 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMAA/A13 AA/A Minor BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
Nov 10 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
SMA11Nov 10 20194:15 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
Nov 10 20195:00 PM-7:00 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
PMM134Nov 11 20198:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PP42Nov 13 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
PB30Nov 14 20198:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SM16Nov 14 20198:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
SMP67Nov 15 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeStratford WarriorsParkdale Arena
SP67Nov 15 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteStratford WarriorsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
Nov 15 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
SP71Nov 16 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMP45Nov 16 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PB101Nov 16 20191:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PP126Nov 16 20191:45 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Nov 16 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SM82Nov 16 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteChedoke (Red)
PMA39Nov 16 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
PMM46Nov 16 20193:05 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMB178Nov 16 20194:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
SMA69Nov 16 20194:15 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
SA58Nov 16 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomStratford WarriorsParkdale Arena
SM146Nov 16 20194:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
Nov 16 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMD8 MD Major Novice RedTBA Parkdale Arena
PA37Nov 16 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
SP52Nov 16 20196:30 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols (B)
SB58Nov 16 20198:00 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SMA62Nov 17 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMAA/A9 AA/A Minor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenParkdale Arena
PA62Nov 17 201912:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PMP47Nov 17 201912:15 PM-1:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
SA59Nov 17 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMAA/A10 AA/A Major AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsParkdale Arena
SMP44Nov 17 20191:00 PMAA/A11 AA/A Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SP60Nov 17 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMAA/A12 AA/A Major Peewee RedBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteChedoke (Red)
PB163Nov 17 20191:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMB101Nov 17 20191:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
Nov 17 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PMM1Nov 17 20193:30 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
Nov 17 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
SM38Nov 17 20194:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
PMA87Nov 17 20194:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
Nov 17 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
SM84Nov 17 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenChedoke (Red)
SB101Nov 17 20198:15 PMAA/A14 AA/A Major Bantam WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
SM33Nov 21 20198:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
PMM78Nov 22 20197:15 PM-9:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetSun County PanthersSouthwood (Red)
SM105Nov 22 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleChedoke (Green)
Nov 22 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
PMM58Nov 23 20198:15 AMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsSouthwood (Red)
PMP101Nov 23 20191:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMA163Nov 23 20191:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PP34Nov 23 20191:15 PM-2:45 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeSun County PanthersChedoke (Red)
SM85Nov 23 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetSarnia StingChedoke (Red)
SM110Nov 23 20195:00 PM-7:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetStratford WarriorsChedoke (Red)
PMP178Nov 23 20196:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMM120Nov 23 20196:15 PM-8:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingSouthwood (Red)
Nov 23 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
PMB34Nov 23 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamSun County PanthersChedoke (Green)
PMA178Nov 24 201911:00 AMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA132Nov 24 201912:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB42Nov 24 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PP148Nov 24 20193:15 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMP163Nov 24 20193:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
Nov 24 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
PMA101Nov 24 20195:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PB87Nov 24 20195:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SM88Nov 24 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PA148Nov 24 20196:15 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
Nov 24 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
PMM13Nov 26 20198:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PB77Nov 29 20198:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
Nov 29 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
Nov 30 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PA163Nov 30 20191:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP33Nov 30 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
Nov 30 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PB57Nov 30 20192:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
SM109Nov 30 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsChedoke (Red)
PMA45Nov 30 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersParkdale Arena
SM17Nov 30 20194:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
Nov 30 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PA178Nov 30 20196:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP40Nov 30 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Red)
PMB35Nov 30 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Green)
Dec 01 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
PA101Dec 01 20191:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMP36Dec 01 20191:30 PM-2:45 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeLambton Jr StingChedoke (Red)
SM27Dec 01 20192:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
PP87Dec 01 20194:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SM81Dec 01 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleChedoke (Red)
Dec 01 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
PB10Dec 03 20198:15 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMM102Dec 04 20198:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMP37Dec 07 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
PMM151Dec 07 20193:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
Dec 08 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
PMM71Dec 08 20191:15 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA148Dec 08 20193:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PA87Dec 08 20194:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
Dec 08 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
SM104Dec 13 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteChedoke (Red)
Dec 13 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
Dec 14 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMP39Dec 14 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
Dec 14 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SM89Dec 14 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Red)
PMA37Dec 14 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsParkdale Arena
Dec 14 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PP39Dec 14 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
Dec 14 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
PMB77Dec 14 20196:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PA41Dec 14 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomCambridge HawksMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PB48Dec 14 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
Dec 15 201910:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice RedTBA Parkdale Arena
Dec 15 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PMP62Dec 15 201912:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersZurich
Dec 15 20191:15 PM-2:45 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
PP132Dec 15 20191:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SM202Dec 15 20192:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
Dec 15 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
PMA26Dec 15 20194:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM163Dec 15 20194:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetStratford WarriorsAllman
PB91Dec 15 20195:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PA15Dec 18 20197:00 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PP47Dec 18 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
PMM74Dec 18 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
PB44Dec 20 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
SM99Dec 20 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
Dec 20 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
PMP41Dec 21 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
PMA44Dec 21 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersParkdale Arena
Dec 21 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PP46Dec 21 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
Dec 21 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMD12 MD Major PeeweeTBA Parkdale Arena
SM142Dec 21 20195:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PA43Dec 21 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMB45Dec 21 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
SM137Dec 21 20198:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
Dec 22 201910:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteTBA Parkdale Arena
Dec 22 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackTBA Parkdale Arena
PA80Dec 22 201912:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
Dec 22 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PMP87Dec 22 20191:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA10Dec 22 20191:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMB41Dec 22 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
PB47Dec 22 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
Dec 22 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
SM77Dec 22 20195:00 PM-7:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
Dec 22 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMD13 MD Minor Bantam RedTBA Parkdale Arena
PB43Jan 03 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
Jan 04 202012:45 PM-2:00 PMMD8 MD Major Novice WhiteTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
SM35Jan 04 20202:15 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
Jan 04 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMD8 MD Major Novice BlackTBA Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMA48Jan 04 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersParkdale Arena
Jan 04 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
SM25Jan 04 20204:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
PP35Jan 04 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Red)
PMM125Jan 04 20206:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA45Jan 04 20206:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
Jan 05 202010:15 AM-11:30 AMMD8 MD Major Novice RedTBA Parkdale Arena
SM98Jan 05 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PMB91Jan 05 20205:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
SM79Jan 05 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
PMM177Jan 06 20208:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB15Jan 06 20208:15 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP15Jan 07 20207:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMA30Jan 07 20207:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM2Jan 07 20208:30 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PA42Jan 10 20206:30 PM-7:45 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PMP10Jan 10 20207:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PB46Jan 10 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamCambridge HawksChedoke (Green)
SM112Jan 10 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsChedoke (Red)
SM111Jan 11 202012:30 PM-2:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetWaterloo WolvesMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:30 Green Liuna)
PMP43Jan 11 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PB62Jan 11 20202:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PMM81Jan 11 20202:45 PM-4:45 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PMA33Jan 11 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
PP44Jan 11 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
PA46Jan 11 20206:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomCambridge HawksMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMB46Jan 11 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamCambridge HawksChedoke (Green)
PMA77Jan 12 20202:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMB80Jan 12 20203:30 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
Jan 12 20204:30 PM-6:30 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
PMM108Jan 12 20205:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SM83Jan 12 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
PP30Jan 14 20207:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM102Jan 15 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueChedoke (Green)
PMP80Jan 17 20207:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SM106Jan 17 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Green)
PMM178Jan 17 20208:00 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
Jan 17 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
PB80Jan 17 20208:00 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM67Jan 18 20202:45 PM-4:45 PMAAA15 AAA Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
Jan 18 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PP37Jan 18 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
PB37Jan 18 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAAA14 AAA Major BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Green)
Jan 19 202012:00 PM-1:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PP80Jan 19 202012:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SM92Jan 19 20203:00 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (A)
SM76Jan 19 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
Jan 19 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
SM103Jan 22 20208:30 PM-10:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteChedoke (Green)
SM11Jan 23 20208:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
SM97Jan 24 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetCambridge HawksChedoke (Green)
PMP48Jan 25 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PMA46Jan 25 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksParkdale Arena
Jan 25 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PP48Jan 25 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PA48Jan 25 20206:15 PM-7:30 PMAAA10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMB47Jan 25 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamBrantford 99ersChedoke (Green)
PA91Jan 26 202011:30 AMAAA10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA15Jan 26 20201:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SM54Jan 26 20204:00 PMAA/A15 AA/A Minor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
PP91Jan 26 20204:00 PMAAA12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP30Jan 26 20206:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM178Jan 26 20206:30 PMAA/A16/17 AA/A Major MidgetStratford WarriorsAllman
PMP15Jan 31 20207:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
Jan 31 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMD16/17 MD Major MidgetTBA Parkdale Arena
PMP44Feb 01 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersChedoke (Red)
PMA80Feb 01 20201:30 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
Feb 01 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PMB43Feb 01 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
PMA62Feb 02 202012:00 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PMP46Feb 08 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeCambridge HawksChedoke (Red)
PMA41Feb 08 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomCambridge HawksParkdale Arena
Feb 08 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PMB48Feb 08 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
PMP91Feb 09 202012:00 PMAAA11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA91Feb 09 20201:30 PMAAA9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB117Feb 09 20203:15 PMAAA13 AAA Minor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Feb 15 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
Feb 22 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
Feb 29 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMD9 MD Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Huskies on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Huskies on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonhuskies.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 9:03 AM