Organization Calendar (Hamilton Huskies)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
AAA - 11 AAA Minor Peewee - Front Row Sports Classic
AAA - 10 AAA Major Atom - Front Row Sports Classic
AAA - 9 AAA Minor Atom - Front Row Sports Classic
AAA - 14 AAA Major Bantam - Blueline Tournament
AA/A - 12 AA/A Major Peewee White - Buffalo River Outdoor Classic
MD - 13 MD Minor Bantam Red - Festival MD Tournament
AA/A - 16/17 AA/A Major Midget - 15th Annual Capital Fall Classic
AA/A - 14 AA/A Major Bantam Red - Waterloo Memorial Tournament
MD - 9 MD Minor Atom - Blue & Gold Tournament
MD - 8 MD Major Novice Black - Kick off Classic (Half Ice)
MD - 8 MD Major Novice White - Kick Off Classic (Half Ice)
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
7:00 AM
@ ESSEX RAVENS 07 A/AA BWHL 19-20
Riverworks
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers White
Parkdale Arena [ECT2NH24]
MD
8 MD Major Novice Black
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Parkdale Arena [ECT2NH17]
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee Red
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
12:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
Zurich [PP57]
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Lions
Aldershot [EMN32]
MD
8 MD Major Novice Red
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
Parkdale Arena [ECT1NH21]
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
12:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
3:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Riverworks
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom & 10 AAA Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee & 12 AAA Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PEP
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam & 14 AAA Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PEP
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Huskies Development
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Huskies Development
MD
8 MD Major Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
KR Development
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
KR Development
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
KR Development
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
KR Development
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
KR Development
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
KR Development
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Huskies Development
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Mainway (B) [ECP17]
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
7:45 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Additional Ice
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
8:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
8:00 AM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
9:15 AM
@ Pickering Panthers
RTRC Nissan [1]
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
2:30 PM
@ Timmins North Stars
RIM Park - Optimist (Waterloo) [B-9]
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Centre Ice 1 [2]
MD
8 MD Major Novice Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Additional Ice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
8:00 AM
@ Markham Waxers
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
12:30 PM
@ East Nipissing Vipers
Centre Ice 1 [3]
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Memorial [PB101]
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
1:45 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
3:05 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Memorial [PMM46]
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
4:00 PM
@ Stouville Clippers
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
4:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Chedoke (Red) [SMNC34]
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
5:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Arena [SM146]
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee Red
6:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
8:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [SB58]
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Nichols (A) [CMB39]
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
AA/A - 14 AA/A Major Bantam Red - Waterloo Memorial Tournament
MD - 9 MD Minor Atom - Blue & Gold Tournament
MD - 8 MD Major Novice Black - Kick off Classic (Half Ice)
MD - 8 MD Major Novice White - Kick Off Classic (Half Ice)
MD - 8 MD Major Novice White - PowerPlay Tournament (Half Ice)
MD - 8 MD Major Novice Black - PowerPlay Tournament (Half ice)
AA/A - 11 AA/A Minor Peewee - Doug Robinson All Star Challenge
AA/A - 16/17 A/MD Major Midget - Toronto Wolverines Fall Classic
MD - 8 MD Major Novice Red - PowerPlay Tournament (Half Ice)
AAA - 15 AAA Minor Midget - Showcase Weekend
AA/A - 10 AA/A Major Atom - PowerPlay Tournament
MD - 12 MD Major Peewee - PowerPlay Tournament
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
vs. TBA
Centre Ice 2 [4]
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
vs. MD - 7 MD Minor Novice White
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
10:30 AM-11:45 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Green
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. TBA
Centre Ice 2 [5]
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
12:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
Zurich [PA62]
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [SMP44]
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Blenheim [PMB101]
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
3:30 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
3:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Stoneridge Ice Centre [55]
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
3:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
8:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
MD
8 MD Major Novice Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Huskies Development
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
KR Development
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
KR Development
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
KR Development
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
KR Development
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
PEP Session
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Huskies Development
MD
8 MD Major Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [SMM98]
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
9:00 AM
@ Streetsville Tigers
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge) - North [36]
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
9:00 AM
@ Flamborough-Dundas
Centennial Arena [2]
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
10:30 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
12:30 PM
@ Meadowvale Hawks
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
2:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial Arena [7]
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Eagles
West End Rec Center [2]
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
5:15 PM
@ Humberview Huskies
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
5:30 PM
@ Gloucester Rangers
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge) - SOUTH [53]
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
University of Guelph Athletics Centre (Guelph) -GOLD [166]
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:15 AM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
8:30 AM
@ West London Hawks
University of Guelph Athletics Centre (Guelph) [178]
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
12:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
West End Rec Center [3]
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
12:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. TBA
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
1:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
1:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Ridgetown [PMP101]
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
Essex (Libro) [PMA163]
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
1:30 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
University of Guelph Athletics Centre (Guelph) [183]
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [ECMA38]
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Chedoke (Red) [SMM103]
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Toronto Shamrocks
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Nichols (C) [CMB29]
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals Blue
Carling (B) [MBMD160]
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
MD - 8 MD Major Novice White - PowerPlay Tournament (Half Ice)
MD - 8 MD Major Novice Black - PowerPlay Tournament (Half ice)
AA/A - 11 AA/A Minor Peewee - Doug Robinson All Star Challenge
AA/A - 16/17 A/MD Major Midget - Toronto Wolverines Fall Classic
MD - 8 MD Major Novice Red - PowerPlay Tournament (Half Ice)
AA/A - 10 AA/A Major Atom - PowerPlay Tournament
MD - 12 MD Major Peewee - PowerPlay Tournament
AAA - 15 AAA Minor Midget - Gloria Rints Memorial - International Silver Stick Finals
AA/A - 14 AA/A Major Bantam White - Nations Cup
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
vs. TBD
Sleeman Centre [SEMI]
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
vs. TBD
University of Guelph Athletics Centre (Guelph) [SEMI]
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
11:00 AM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
12:00 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
12:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. TBA
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. TBA
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee Red
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. TBA
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
3:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars White
SRIC (Red) [EMN22]
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Chedoke (Red) [SMM109]
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Memorial [PMA101]
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
vs. TBA
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [MBMD33]
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom & 10 AAA Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee & 12 AAA Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PEP
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam & 14 AAA Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PEP
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Huskies Development
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
PEP
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
KR Development
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
KR Development
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
KR Development
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Huskies Development
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Huskies Development
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
PEP Session
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
8 MD Major Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 A/MD Major Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
12 AA/A Major Peewee Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
12:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Ajax Pickering Raiders
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #2 [69]
Development
League Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Session
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:40 PM
@ Don Mills Flyers
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #6 [133]
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
7:40 AM-9:40 AM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #1 [141]
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
9 MD Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Appleby (1) [ECMA19]
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
1:00 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
AAA
11 AAA Minor Peewee
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
2:05 PM
@ Toronto Jr. Canadiens
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #6 [205]
MD
8 MD Major Novice White
2:15 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars White
SRIC (Blue) [ECT2NH7]
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
PERC [PB57]
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
SRIC (Red) [SMM114]
MD
8 MD Major Novice Black
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
Parkdale Arena [ECT2NH18]
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam Red
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. TBA
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. TBA
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
MD
12 MD Major Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
AAA
12 AAA Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor Peewee
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
7:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers White
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Huskies on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Huskies on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonhuskies.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 10:39 PM