Schedule & Results, AAA (Hamilton Huskies)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 24 201911:30 AM11 AAA Minor PeeweeBuffalo Jr. SabresHarbor Center
Aug 24 20194:45 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeBuffalo Jr. SabresHarbor Center
PMA34Sep 07 201912:30 PM9 AAA Minor AtomSun County PanthersParkdale Arena
PP45Sep 07 20191:30 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PA34Sep 07 20192:00 PM10 AAA Major AtomSun County PanthersChedoke (Green)
PB45Sep 07 20193:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
PMP38Sep 07 20194:30 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesChedoke (Red)
PMA126Sep 08 201912:15 PM9 AAA Minor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA36Sep 08 201912:30 PM10 AAA Major AtomLambton Jr StingChedoke (Green)
PMB36Sep 08 20191:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamLambton Jr StingChedoke (Green)
PMM77Sep 13 20197:30 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PB178Sep 13 20198:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresEssex (Shaheen)
PB34Sep 14 201910:30 AM14 AAA Major BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
Sep 14 201912:30 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Green)
PMB38Sep 14 20192:00 PM13 AAA Minor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesChedoke (Green)
PB117Sep 14 20197:00 PM14 AAA Major BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex (Libro)
PMM83Sep 14 20197:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PB35Sep 15 20199:30 AM14 AAA Major BantamLondon Jr KnightsEssex (Shaheen)
PP126Sep 15 20193:15 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM144Sep 20 20198:30 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Optimists)
PMM80Sep 21 201910:30 AM15 AAA Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB163Sep 21 201911:30 AM13 AAA Minor BantamSun County PanthersKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMP34Sep 21 201912:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeSun County PanthersChedoke (Red)
Sep 21 201912:30 PM10 AAA Major AtomTBA Chedoke (Green)
Sep 21 201912:30 PM9 AAA Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PP33Sep 21 20191:30 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PB38Sep 21 20194:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesChedoke (Green)
PMB40Sep 21 20197:15 PM13 AAA Minor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM192Sep 21 20198:30 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Optimists)
PMM68Sep 22 201910:00 AM15 AAA Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB148Sep 22 201912:00 PM13 AAA Minor BantamLondon Jr KnightsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMA43Sep 22 201912:45 PM9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
PMP57Sep 22 20194:00 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersDufferin
PMB37Sep 22 20194:15 PM13 AAA Minor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Sep 28 201912:30 PM9 AAA Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PMM76Sep 28 20191:45 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
PP163Sep 28 20192:30 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PA38Sep 28 20196:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMP40Sep 28 20196:30 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Red)
PP178Sep 28 20197:15 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA132Sep 29 201912:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PB40Sep 29 201912:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Green)
PA126Sep 29 20191:45 PM10 AAA Major AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PP101Sep 29 20193:30 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP148Sep 29 20194:45 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Tony's Pizza)
Oct 04 20197:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
PMM79Oct 04 20198:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Red)
PMP42Oct 05 20191:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeBrantford 99ersChedoke (Red)
PA40Oct 05 20191:30 PM10 AAA Major AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Green)
PMA40Oct 05 20196:30 PM9 AAA Minor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Green)
PMA57Oct 06 201912:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersZurich
Oct 06 20196:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetTBA Chedoke (Red)
PB33Oct 11 20197:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
Oct 11 20198:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetTBA Chedoke (Red)
PP36Oct 12 20192:30 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeLambton Jr StingChedoke (Red)
PMA35Oct 12 20193:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomLondon Jr KnightsParkdale Arena
PA35Oct 12 20195:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomLondon Jr KnightsMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
Oct 12 20197:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
Oct 19 20191:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Red)
PMA38Oct 19 20194:15 PM9 AAA Minor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesParkdale Arena
Oct 19 20195:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomTBA Mountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMB33Oct 19 20197:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
PA57Oct 20 20192:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMP117Oct 26 201911:00 AM11 AAA Minor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMM93Oct 26 20192:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
PMB57Oct 26 20192:15 PM13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
PB132Oct 26 20194:00 PM14 AAA Major BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP38Oct 26 20196:30 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesParkdale Arena
PP62Oct 27 20192:15 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMP132Oct 27 20193:30 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PB148Oct 27 20194:00 PM14 AAA Major BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
Nov 01 20197:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
PMP35Nov 02 20191:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Red)
PMM66Nov 02 20192:45 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Red)
PMA36Nov 02 20193:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomLambton Jr StingParkdale Arena
PB36Nov 02 20195:00 PM14 AAA Major BantamLambton Jr StingChedoke (Red)
PA33Nov 02 20195:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMM75Nov 09 20192:45 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesChedoke (Red)
PP43Nov 09 20195:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PMB132Nov 09 20195:00 PM13 AAA Minor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP57Nov 10 201912:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PMB87Nov 10 20195:30 PM13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMM134Nov 11 20198:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMP45Nov 16 20191:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PB101Nov 16 20191:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
Nov 16 20193:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PMM46Nov 16 20193:05 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMB178Nov 16 20194:00 PM13 AAA Minor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
Nov 16 20195:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Red)
PA37Nov 16 20195:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PA62Nov 17 201912:00 PM10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PMB101Nov 17 20191:30 PM13 AAA Minor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PB163Nov 17 20191:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMM1Nov 17 20193:30 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA87Nov 17 20194:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMM78Nov 22 20197:15 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetSun County PanthersSouthwood (Red)
Nov 22 20197:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
PMM58Nov 23 20198:15 AM15 AAA Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsSouthwood (Red)
PMA163Nov 23 20191:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP101Nov 23 20191:00 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PP34Nov 23 20191:15 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeSun County PanthersChedoke (Red)
Nov 23 20195:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomTBA Mountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMP178Nov 23 20196:00 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMM120Nov 23 20196:15 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingSouthwood (Red)
PMB34Nov 23 20197:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamSun County PanthersChedoke (Green)
PMA178Nov 24 201911:00 AM9 AAA Minor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA132Nov 24 201912:00 PM10 AAA Major AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP148Nov 24 20193:15 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMP163Nov 24 20193:30 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA101Nov 24 20194:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PB87Nov 24 20195:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PA148Nov 24 20196:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
Nov 29 20197:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
PA163Nov 30 20191:00 PM10 AAA Major AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP33Nov 30 20191:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PB57Nov 30 20192:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PMA45Nov 30 20193:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersParkdale Arena
PA178Nov 30 20196:00 PM10 AAA Major AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP40Nov 30 20196:30 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresChedoke (Red)
PMB35Nov 30 20197:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Green)
PMP36Dec 01 20191:30 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeLambton Jr StingChedoke (Red)
PA101Dec 01 20191:30 PM10 AAA Major AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PP87Dec 01 20194:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP37Dec 07 20191:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
PMM151Dec 07 20193:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMM71Dec 08 20191:15 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA148Dec 08 20193:15 PM9 AAA Minor AtomLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PA87Dec 08 20194:00 PM10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
Dec 13 20197:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
Dec 14 20191:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Red)
PMA37Dec 14 20193:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsParkdale Arena
Dec 14 20195:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Red)
Dec 14 20195:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomTBA Mountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PB48Dec 14 20197:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
PMP62Dec 15 201912:00 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PP132Dec 15 20191:30 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB117Dec 15 20191:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB91Dec 15 20195:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
Dec 20 20197:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
Dec 21 20191:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Red)
Dec 21 20193:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
Dec 21 20195:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Red)
PA43Dec 21 20195:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMB45Dec 21 20197:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
PMP87Dec 22 20191:00 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PB43Jan 03 20207:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
PMA48Jan 04 20203:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersParkdale Arena
PP35Jan 04 20205:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsChedoke (Red)
PA45Jan 04 20205:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
PMM125Jan 04 20206:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Jan 04 20207:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
PMB91Jan 05 20205:30 PM13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMM177Jan 06 20208:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
Jan 10 20207:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
PMP43Jan 11 20201:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Red)
PMM81Jan 11 20202:45 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PMA33Jan 11 20203:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesParkdale Arena
Jan 11 20205:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Red)
PB62Jan 11 20205:15 PM14 AAA Major BantamHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
Jan 11 20205:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomTBA Mountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
Jan 11 20207:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
Jan 17 20207:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
PMM178Jan 17 20208:00 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB62Jan 18 20201:00 PM13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PMM67Jan 18 20202:45 PM15 AAA Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
PP37Jan 18 20205:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Red)
PB37Jan 18 20207:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsChedoke (Green)
Jan 24 20207:30 PM14 AAA Major BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
PMP48Jan 25 20201:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
Jan 25 20203:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PP48Jan 25 20205:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Red)
PA48Jan 25 20205:15 PM10 AAA Major AtomHuron-Perth LakersMountain (Dave Andreychuk) Arena
Jan 25 20207:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamTBA Chedoke (Green)
PA91Jan 26 202011:30 AM10 AAA Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PP91Jan 26 20204:00 PM12 AAA Major PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
Feb 01 20201:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Red)
Feb 01 20203:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PMB43Feb 01 20207:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesChedoke (Green)
PMA62Feb 02 20202:15 PM9 AAA Minor AtomHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
Feb 08 20201:15 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeTBA Chedoke (Red)
Feb 08 20203:00 PM9 AAA Minor AtomTBA Parkdale Arena
PMB48Feb 08 20207:45 PM13 AAA Minor BantamHuron-Perth LakersChedoke (Green)
PMP91Feb 09 202012:00 PM11 AAA Minor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA91Feb 09 20201:30 PM9 AAA Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Huskies on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Huskies on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonhuskies.ca on Monday, July 15, 2019 at 6:22 PM