Record Details (Hamilton Huskies)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21118271631977556674018157127130
Tournament19793455716763444235141568999
Regular Season15690385914275275629816565115
Overall552426515417949162013127165104404618281344
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA/A - 10 AA/A Major Atom220014620114642111812
AA/A - 11 AA/A Minor Peewee2200742200754400149
AA/A - 12 AA/A Major Peewee Red312091210013341211215
AA/A - 12 AA/A Major Peewee White31115103111131562221825
AA/A - 13 AA/A Minor Bantam54101411310212785122618
AA/A - 14 AA/A Major Bantam Red3120894112121172322020
AA/A - 14 AA/A Major Bantam White30304122002225032614
AA/A - 15 AA/A Minor Midget10012232108942111011
AAA - 10 AAA Major Atom5221122031205783411727
AAA - 11 AAA Minor Peewee32101244112161273222816
AAA - 12 AAA Major Peewee3120121220200651401218
AAA - 13 AAA Minor Bantam202031520116184031933
AAA - 14 AAA Major Bantam4130101431205972501523
AAA - 15 AAA Minor Midget53201394220111095402419
AAA - 9 AAA Minor Atom41211120404022981611349
MD - 12 MD Major Peewee4121101231204972411421
MD - 13 MD Minor Bantam Red21105522001124310167
MD - 13 MD Minor Bantam White110032210165320197
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers7511241773401825148514242
Buffalo Jr. Sabres00000021011272101127
Burlington Eagles0000004310161143101611
Burlington Jr. Cougars22001250000002200125
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green20114511006531111010
Cambridge Hawks6240192162131718124533639
Chatham-Kent Cyclones211098000000211098
Clarington Toros1010172011133021210
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs00000020202152020215
Glancaster Bombers211088000000211088
GLHA Jr Mustangs White000000210153210153
Guelph Gryphons301281110012240131013
Huron-Perth Lakers220085101012321097
Lambton Jr Sting21105100000002110510
Oakville Rangers312081231116962311421
Sun County Panthers30306180000003030618
Waterloo Wolves303031530215196051834
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Al Palladini East211074100111311185
Chedoke (Green)114702242000000114702242
Chedoke (Red)6321241700000063212417
Essex (Shaheen)20206101010143030714
Hespler Arena000000311168311168
Kinsmen Civic Centre211043101023312066
Morgan Firestone Arena - :30 8440322900000084403229
Morgan Firestone Arena - 00 Olympic44001350000004400135
Parkdale Arena31115100000003111510
TBD201151020201144031624
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #30000003120111831201118
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Huskies on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Huskies on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonhuskies.ca on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 1:27 AM