Organization Calendar (Hamilton Huskies)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
8:00 AM
@ Mississauga Terriors
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:30 AM
vs. Mississauga Reps
Canlan Ice Sports York ETOB [SEMIS]
2018-2019
AA/A
12 AA/A Major PeeWee
9:30 AM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
8 MD Major Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red & 7 MD Minor Novice White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
12 AA/A Major PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
8:00 AM
vs. Garden City Falcons
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Nickel City Sons
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. North Bay Trappers
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
4:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
East Bayfield Community Centre [MA10]
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue T1
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
6:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Central [MDB33]
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
8:00 AM
@ Aurora Tigers
East Bayfield Community Centre [MA15]
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
9:30 AM
vs. Soo Greyhounds
2018-2019
MD
8 MD Major Novice
10:15 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
Parkdale Arena [ECNT1E22]
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
11:30 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee Red
12:45 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Timmins North Stars
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
3:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Allandale Recreation Centre [MA23]
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
4:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [BA24]
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
4:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Grand River [BMP68]
2018-2019
AA/A
12 AA/A Major PeeWee
4:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
5:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
2018-2019
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
5:45 PM
vs. MD - 13 MD Minor Bantam White
Parkdale Arena [MDMB034]
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
6:00 PM
vs. MD - 15 MD Minor Midget White
Chedoke (Red) [MDMM89]
2018-2019
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
9:30 AM
vs. MD - 7 MD Minor Novice Red
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
9:45 AM
vs. North Bay Trappers
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
11:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
12:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
12:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
12:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee Red
1:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Jr. Generals
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
2:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2018-2019
MD
8 MD Major Novice
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
AMC (West) [ECNT1E33]
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
4:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Appleby (3) [MDMB024]
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget White
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
5:45 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Nelson [ECMP18]
2018-2019
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Physical Literacy Training
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
8:30 AM
@ Maribor, Slovenia
Herb Brooks Arena, 1980 Rink [2]
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
1:00 PM
vs. Szombathely, Hungary
Herb Brooks Arena - 1980 Rink [5]
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
8 MD Major Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
12 AA/A Major PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
KR Session
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
KR Session
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
10:15 AM
@ Graz, Austria
USA Rink [10]
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
4:15 PM
vs. Delmont, Switzerland
USA Rink [14]
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
12 AA/A Major PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
2018-2019
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
12:45 PM
@ Lake Placid
Herb Brooks Arena - 1980 Rink [19 Gold Medal Game]
2018-2019
MD
8 MD Major Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red & 7 MD Minor Novice White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
KR Session
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
12 AA/A Major PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
8:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
9:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redman
Magna Centre [202]
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget White
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
11:45 AM
@ Orchard Lake United
St Andrews College [211]
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
11:50 AM
@ Nickel City Sons
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
5:10 PM
vs. Wheatfield Blades
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White T1
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Vaughan Panthers
Magna Centre [207]
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Stronach (A) [BMP32]
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt Arena [MDB44]
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
10:15 AM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Flint Jr. Firebirds Blue
Ry Twinney Complex [214]
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Bostwick (B) [BMP51]
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
12:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
12:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
1:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
2:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Activa (PJD) [PMM79]
2018-2019
AA/A
12 AA/A Major PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee Red
4:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [BMA24]
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Additional practice
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:45 PM
@ Nickel City Sons
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
2018-2019
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red & 7 MD Minor Novice White
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
11:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
Zurich [PP62]
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
12:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
12:45 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
2018-2019
MD
8 MD Major Novice
1:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Grand River [PMA80]
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget White
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
2018-2019
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Stronach (A) [SMM32]
2018-2019
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
4:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Peach Kings
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Bloomfield PS
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2018-2019
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
8 MD Major Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
KR Session
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
12 AA/A Major PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Appleby (1) [ECT2MBPO5]
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget White
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
8 MD Major Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
Parkdale Arena [ECNT1E23]
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget White
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Mainway (B) [MDMM73]
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie's Only Development
2018-2019
AAA
15 AAA Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
3:15 PM
@ Buffalo Saints
Riverworks
2018-2019
MD
8 MD Major Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice Red & 7 MD Minor Novice White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
10 MD Major Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
12 AA/A Major PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AAA
11 AAA Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
KR Session
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
7:30 PM
@ Boston Baked Beans
Riverworks 1
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Contract Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018-2019
AA/A
16/17 AA/A Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
7:30 AM
@ Honeybaked
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
8:00 AM
@ Markham Majors
Riverworks 1
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
9:00 AM
vs. GrEY BRUCE HIGHLANDERS
East AURORA [RR1]
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
9:50 AM
vs. North London Nationals
Bostwick- A
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
10:35 AM
@ London Bandits
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
10:35 AM
vs. West London Hawks
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
11:25 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves - Black
Nichols Arena
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
11:50 AM
vs. Sarnia Jr Sting
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
1:15 PM
vs. Boston Jr. Eagles
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
1:35 PM
vs. Long Island Royals
Leisure Rinks 2
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
2:40 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Bostwick- B
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
2:45 PM
@ SYRACUSE NATIONALS
Northtown FEATURE RINK [RR2]
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
3:05 PM
@ Brampton 45's
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
3:15 PM
@ Cleveland Barons
Northtown Center (Williamsville (Amherst) [1]
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
3:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
Stronach Arena B [2]
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Nichols Arena
2018-2019
MD
14 MD Major Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
13 AAA Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ New Jersey Titans
Leisure Rinks [2]
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
8:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers red
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
8:50 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers- White
Bostwick- A
2018-2019
AA/A
10 AA/A Major Atom
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [BA59]
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
11:55 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
2018-2019
AAA
9 AAA Minor Atom
12:25 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
Lockport Cornerstone Arena
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
12:30 PM
@ Amherst Knights
HarboUR CENTER AUX2 [RR3]
2018-2019
MD
7 MD Minor Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Bostwick- A
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
1:00 PM
@ Bowling Green Ice Cats
Southgate arena
2018-2019
AA/A
11 AA/A Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018-2019
AA/A
9 AA/A Minor Atom
1:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2018-2019
AAA
12 AAA Major PeeWee
1:30 PM
vs. LA Junior Kings
Riverworks [4]
2018-2019
AAA
10 AAA Major Atom
1:45 PM
vs. Don Mills Flyers
Leisure Ice
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
2:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Western Fair Sports Centre
2018-2019
AA/A
14 AA/A Major Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
2:35 PM
vs. North London Nationals
2018-2019
AA/A
15 AA/A Minor Midget
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee Red
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (1) [ECMP19]
2018-2019
AA/A
13 AA/A Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
MD
13 MD Minor Bantam Red
6:10 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves - White
Argyle Arena
2018-2019
MD
11 MD Minor Peewee White
6:15 PM
@ Kalamazoo Kwings
Southgate arena
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee White
6:55 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
Bostwick Comunity Center A
2018-2019
MD
12 MD Major Peewee Red
7:10 PM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
Nichols Recreation Center (Rink A) (London) [4]
2018-2019
MD
15 MD Minor Midget Red
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham
2018-2019
AAA
14 AAA Major Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Soo JR GREYHOUNDS
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Huskies on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Huskies on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonhuskies.ca on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 1:34 PM